Race Diary ( 2019, Category All)
Date Day Category Details Start Time Entry Form
05/01/2019SatXCYorkshire Cross Country Championships - Lightwater Valley10:20link
08/01/2019TueRoadPFRAC Winter Handicap Race 718:45link
20/01/2019SunT&FSouth Yorkshire Indoor Open Series12:00link
22/01/2019TueRoadPFRAC Winter Handicap Race 818:45link
23/02/2019SatXCNational Cross Country Championships - Harewood House Championship Race.11:00link
03/03/2019SunFellHope Winter Championship Race.11:00link
16/03/2019SatMixedSilkstone Shuffle 1 Championship Race.10:30link
16/03/2019SatMixedSilkstone Mini Shuffle 109:45link
17/03/2019SunT&FSouth Yorkshire Indoor Open Series12:00link
24/03/2019SunRoadNorthern 6 & 12 Stage Road Relays09:00link
01/04/2019MonFellTrunce 1 Championship Race.18:45link
01/04/2019MonFellJunior Trunce 118:45link
03/04/2019WedRoadSpencers Dash 1 Championship Race.19:00link
10/04/2019WedRoadSouth Yorkshire Road League - Venue TBC18:45link
18/04/2019ThuFellHartcliff Hill19:30link
22/04/2019MonRoadAckworth Half Marathon Championship Race.09:30link
24/04/2019WedRoadSouth Yorkshire Road League - Venue TBC19:00link
29/04/2019MonFellTrunce Championship Race.18:45link
29/04/2019MonFellJunior Trunce 218:45link
01/05/2019WedRoadSpencers Dash 2 Championship Race.19:00link
08/05/2019WedRoadSouth Yorkshire Road League - Venue TBC19:00link
11/05/2019SatMixedFurty Furlong Championship Race.11:00link
13/05/2019MonFellTrunce 3 Championship Race.18:45link
13/05/2019MonFellJunior Trunce 318:45link
18/05/2019SatFellMount Famine Championship Race.11:00link
19/05/2019SunT&FNorthern Athletics T&F Division 4EC - Venue TBC11:00link
22/05/2019WedRoadSouth Yorkshire Road League - Venue TBC19:00link
22/05/2019WedT&FClub Mile & Track Evening Championship Race.18:00
25/05/2019SatT&FSouth Yorkshire T&F Series - Rotherham10:00link
03/06/2019MonFellTrunce 4 Championship Race.18:45link
03/06/2019MonFellJunior Trunce 418:45link
05/06/2019WedRoadSpencers Dash 3 Championship Race.19:00link
08/06/2019SatMixedBarnsley Boundary Relay09:00link
12/06/2019WedRoadJoe Percy 10K Championship Race.19:30
15/06/2019SatT&FSouth Yorkshire T&F Series - Spinkhill10:00link
16/06/2019SunT&FNorthern Athletics T&F Division 4EC - Cleckheaton11:00link
19/06/2019WedMixedOughtibridge Chase Championship Race.19:30link
22/06/2019SatMixedSilkstone Shuffle 2 Championship Race.10:30link
22/06/2019SatMixedSilkstone Mini Shuffle 209:45link
24/06/2019MonFellTrunce 5 Championship Race.18:45link
24/06/2019MonFellJunior Trunce 518:45link
25/06/2019TueRoadDam Flask Relays19:00link
30/06/2019SunRoadPenistone 10K11:00link
03/07/2019WedRoadSpencers Dash 4 Championship Race.19:00link
04/07/2019ThuPathsHuddersfield 5K 1 Championship Race.19:30link
06/07/2019SatT&FSouth Yorkshire T&F Series - Cudworth10:00link
08/07/2019MonFellHathersage Gala Championship Race.19:30link
11/07/2019ThuPathsHuddersfield 5K 2 Championship Race.19:30link
14/07/2019SunT&FNorthern Athletics T&F Division 4EC - Wakefield TBC11:00link
14/07/2019SunFellBroomhead Chase14:30link
15/07/2019MonFellTrunce 6 Championship Race.18:45link
15/07/2019MonFellJunior Trunce 618:45link
18/07/2019ThuPathsHuddersfield 5K 3 Championship Race.19:30link
25/07/2019ThuPathsHuddersfield 5K 4 Championship Race.19:30link
05/08/2019MonFellTrunce 7 Championship Race.18:45link
05/08/2019MonFellJunior Trunce 718:45link
07/08/2019WedRoadSpencers Dash 5 Championship Race.19:00link
10/08/2019SatT&FNorthern Athletics T&F Division 4EC - Cudworth11:00link
11/08/2019SunT&FSouth Yorkshire T&F Series - Cudworth10:00link
18/08/2019SunFellCrowden Horseshoe Championship Race.11:00
19/08/2019MonFellTrunce 8 Championship Race.18:45link
19/08/2019MonFellJunior Trunce 818:45link
04/09/2019WedRoadSpencers Dash 6 Championship Race.19:00link
07/09/2019SatMixedSilkstone Shuffle 3 Championship Race.10:30link
07/09/2019SatMixedSilkstone Mini Shuffle 309:45link
09/09/2019MonFellTrunce 9 Championship Race.18:45link
09/09/2019MonFellJunior Trunce 918:45link
15/09/2019SunRoadTadcaster 10 Mile Championship Race.00:00link
29/09/2019SunMixedPenistone Hill Race Championship Race.10:30link
13/10/2019SunXCSouth Yorkshire Cross Country League - Venue TBC11:00link
26/10/2019SatMixedFrightful Furty Furlong Championship Race.11:00link
27/10/2019SunXCSouth Yorkshire Cross Country League - Venue TBC11:00link
17/11/2019SunRoadBarnsley 10K (TBC) Championship Race.00:00
17/11/2019SunXCSouth Yorkshire Cross Country League - Venue TBC11:00link
01/12/2019SunFellBill Fox Gravy Pud Race Championship Race.11:00link
14/12/2019SatMixedSilkstone Shuffle 4 Championship Race.10:30link
14/12/2019SatMixedSilkstone Mini Shuffle 409:45link
14/12/2019SatXCSouth Yorkshire Cross Country League - Venue TBC Championship Race.11:00link